Back to Search
4614 Needham Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304
4614 Needham Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304
4614 Needham Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304
4614 Needham Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304
4614 Needham Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304
4614 Needham Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304
4614 Needham Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304

4614 Needham Dr Fayetteville, NC 28304

$152,000

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,080
Acres
Year
1971
Days on Site
74
Per Square Foot
$141
Date Listed
Mar 10, 2026

Description of 4614 Needham Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304

Listing details for 4614 Needham Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304 : Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom ranch. The open living spaces and natural lighting gives a warm inviting feel to every room. Step outside to a large, fully fenced yard—ideal for pets, play, gardening, or entertaining guests. With its solid construction and great curb appeal, this home offers both peace of mind and long-term value.
Listing Updated : 05-13-2026 at 2:45 PM EDT
Listing Provided By

GIL JACOBS, 910-426-7492, ALOTTA PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE

Source

Triangle, MLS, MLS#: LP758636

Comments

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/13/2026
Price Change
$152,000 -3.2%
$141/sqft
Source:Triangle, MLS #LP758636
4/6/2026
Price Change
$157,000 -3.1%
$145/sqft
Source:Triangle, MLS #LP758636
3/10/2026
Listed for sale
$162,000
$150/sqft
Source:Triangle, MLS #LP758636
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4614 Needham Dr, Fayetteville NC, 28304?

Location of 4614 Needham Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28304

Google Map